Saraswati Model School
(Recognised)
A Jain Minority Institution
011-45614126, 011-45614127
smsschooldwarka@gmail.com
ADMISSION OPEN - CLASS - NURSERY-ADMISSION FORMS AVAILABLE IN THE SCHOOL OFFICE BETWEEN 9:00 A.M. TO 1:00 P.M.
Thought Of the day
Click Here
Happy Birthday
Click Here
Photographs
Click Here
Welcome to Saraswati Model School

Stamped by XpL3Z - Fuck all

Read More

Notice & Circular

                  Saraswati Model School- Nursery Admission First List- 2020-21
Sr. No. Student Name Father Name Address  (Area) Points(100) Kms Reg. No.
1 Venisha Malik Satyawan Malik Palam village 90 3 43
2 Aarush Dass Amit Dass Dwarka Sec- 7 70 2.1 2
3 Advika Gupta Sumit Gupta Dwarks Sec-6 70 2.6 17
4 Aarianna Gupta Pawan Kumar Dwarka Sec-19 70 1.9 36
5 Riyanshi Nagar Rohan Nagar Dwarka Sec-6 70 2.6 21
6 Aadhya Singh Sanjeev Kumar Dwarka Sec-9 70 2.1 7
7 Kamna Bhardwaj Dr. Tarun kr. Bhardwaj Dwarka Sec-9 70 2.1 31
8 Ronel Zack William Hedwig Sean William Palam Extension, Dwarka 50 2.1 16
9 Rishabh Yadav Abhishek Yadav Dwarka Sec-1 50 3 25
10 Shivay Ravinder Dwarka Sec-12 50 2.6 38
11 Vivaan Saini Yogesh Kumar Palam Extension, Dwarka 50 2.5 29
12 Virat Singh Naruka Mukesh Kumar Raj Nagar-2 50 2.9 32
13 Avni Chauhan Ajay Chauhan Kakrola Mor 20 3.9 11
14 Shivangi Ghosh Amik Kumar Ghosh Uttam nagar 20 5.9 15
15 Anvi Agrawal Abhishek Agrawal Sec-18B Dwarka 20 3.1 8
16 Anaisha Pathak Balram Pathak Sec-17 pocket-D Dwarka 20 4.2 6
17 Laranya Dagar Akshiv Dagar Rangpuri  20 15.2 4
18 Ridhika Barolia Mohit Barolia Uttam Nagar West 20 5.9 18
19 Arishraa Devarajan S. Devarajan Rajapuri, Uttam Nagar 20 5.9 35
20 Sehaj Goyal Vinod Goyal RZ-156,R-Block,Najafgarh 20 10.2 24
21 Aayra Arora Anuj Arora Old Rajapuri,Uttam Nagar 20 5.9 23
22 Anika Tittal Gaurav Tittal Najafgarh 20 10.2 10
23 Sanvi Sah Alok Kmar Uttam Nagar 20 6.4 27
24 Mahi Gupta Surender Kumar Gupta Uttam Nagar 20 6.4 26
25 Aavya Dwivedi Manoj Kr. Dwivedi Uttam Nagar 20 6.4 37
26 Purvisha Sadana Tanuj Sadana Uttam Nagar 20 6.4 34
27 Navya Rawat Mukesh Rawat Mahavir Enclave-Part II 20 3.9 41
28 Yuvaansh Ahuja Puneet Ahuja B-2-B-282 Janak Puri 10 7.2 19
29 Mudit Garg Parul Kumar Gupta Raj Nagar part-2 Palam colony 10 3.2 1
30 Kanishk Poonia Sachin Poonia Raj Nagar-II Palam Colony 10 3.2 12
31 Granth Singh Choudhary Deepak Kumar Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar 10 5.9 13
32 Jigyansh Verma Sunil Kumar Kakrola    10 3.9 9
33 Sanshkar Pandey Ankit Pandey Raj Nagar part-2 Palam colony 10 3.2 39
34 Himansh Saxena Mohit Kumar Saxena Matiala Uttam Nagar 10 5.9 3
35 Sankalp Rao Pradeep Kumar Rajapuri, Uttam Nagar 10 5.9 14
36 Avik Deswal Amit Deswal H.No.111 Najafgarh 10 10.2 22
37 Ronav Kumar Mahesh Kumar Uttam Nagar 10 6.4 30
38 Saksham Gupta Subodh Gupta Mahavir Enclave 10 4.2 28
39 Reyansh Chatterjee Saptarshi Chatterjee Dwarka Sec-4 10 3.4 5
40 Aashvi Tomar Aashish Tomar Dwarka Sec-13 10 3.8 20
41 Hardil Singh Gurjeet Singh Uttam Nagar 10 6.4 33
42 Yashas Shah Vinay Shah Dwarks Sec-17 10 4.2 40
43 Nitant Pillai Shambhu Murti Mahavir Enclave-Part III 10 3.9 42